Eesti lahtised individuaalsed meistrivõistlused sportkeeglis

MehedI kohtII kohtIII koht
2022Markko AbelUrmas LemblaMarek Sööt
2021Markko AbelMarko KikasMarek Sööt
2020Kaido KirsUrmas LemblaAlex Stöckl (GER), Gert Piksar
2019Gert PiksarMaciej Kląskała (POL)Markko Abel, Kristjan Spongolts
2018Marek SöötToomas TamlakKaido Kirs
2017Markko AbelRaido KuuskUrmas Lembla
2016Runnar LindepuuAin KivirandKaido Kirs
2015Markko AbelUrmas LemblaKaido Kirs
2014Markko AbelTarmo LüllUrmas Lembla
2013Markko AbelRaul RebaneTarmo Lüll
2012Tarmo LüllUrmas LemblaIndrek Saar
2011Markko AbelKaido KirsRoland Wallnoefer (ITA)
2010Ain KivirandFredrik Nilsson (SWE)Toomas Tamlak
2009Markko AbelArne KukkFredrik Nilsson (SWE)
2008Gert PiksarFredrik Nilsson (SWE)Roland Wallnoefer (ITA)
2007Kristjan SpongoltsRoland Wallnoefer (ITA)Gert Piksar
2006Raul RebaneGert PiksarToomas Tamlak
2005Peeter RohumägiMarkko AbelRaul Rebane
2004Kristjan SpongoltsRaul RebaneKaido Kirs
2003Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)Marko MutsToomas Vendel
2002Markko AbelGert PiksarOleg Pantsosnik
2001Priit PostKristjan SpongoltsMarkko Abel
2000Markko AbelValeri KrainikRaul Rebane
1999Kristjan SpongoltsFred TreimannValeri Krainik
1998Raul RebaneKristjan SpongoltsGuido Piksar
1997Tiit MartinsonToomas VendelFred Treimann
1996Kristjan SpongoltsMarkko AbelPriit Post
1995Oleg PantsosnikFred TreimannAin Tromp
1994Guido PiksarPeeter RohumägiToomas Vendel
1993Peeter RohumägiGuido PiksarOleg Pantsosnik
1992Toomas VendelPeeter RohumägiArne Kukk
1940K. Kister
1939F. Sauerstein
1938Helmuth Piisa
1937Nikolai Järv
1936Nikolai Järv
1935Nikolai Järv
1934Karl Lill
1933Karl Tribstok
1932Paul Kost
NaisedI kohtII kohtIII koht
2022Marian SaarTriinu SaetaluKaire Kalberg
2021Heret OtsGertrud OrrinLiilia Tõnisson
2020Karin VeeMarian SaarHeret Ots
2019Marian SaarHeret OtsGertrud Saetalu
2018Heret OtsGertrud SaetaluMarian Saar
2017Marian SaarAnu PluumKaidi Kirs
2016Urve PiksarHeret OtsMarian Saar
2015Gertrud SaetaluMarian SaarKaja Peets
2014Kaja PeetsHeret OtsKaidi Kirs
2013Kaidi Kirs (Safronov)Heret OtsKrista Zeik
2012Kaja PeetsHeret OtsKaire Kalberg
2011Heret OtsOlga OdintsovaMarge Kraav
2010Heret OtsMarian SaarKaja Peets
2009Marian SaarHeret OtsUrve Piksar
2008Marian SaarHeret OtsHeidi Poulsen (DEN)
2007Lilly Lipre (Liivat)Krista ZeikHeret Ots
2006Heret OtsKrista ZeikMarian Saar
2005Marian SaarMarju AndreksonKrista Zeik
2004Marian SaarKrista ZeikLilly Liivat
2003Marju AndreksonLilly LiivatMarge Kraav
2002Marian Saar (Ese)Krista ZeikHeret Ots
2001Urve PiksarMarian EseKatrin Kristall
2000Marge KraavJelena KrainikMarju Andrekson
1999Marian EseAnneli KukkInna Teras
1998Anneli KukkInna TerasKerli Kukk
1997Lilly LiivatMarian EseInna Teras
1996Lilly LiivatMarian EseMarju Andrekson
1995Lilly LiivatMarju AndreksonInna Teras
1994Lilly LiivatKatrin JaanusMarju Andrekson
1993Katrin JaanusInna TerasMarju Andrekson
1992Lilly LiivatMarju AndreksonKatrin Jaanus
U23I kohtII kohtIII koht
2010Kristjan TamlakLasse K. Andersen (DEN)Jonas Winding (DEN)
2009Lukas Vavra (CZE)Lasse K. Andersen (DEN)Kristjan Tamlak
2008Ei toimunud
2007Ei toimunud
2006Marek TšernõštšukLasse Andersen (DEN)Urmas Lembla
2005Lasse Andersen (DEN)Nikolaj Jensen (DEN)Dan Gerdes (DEN)
2004Gert PiksarVeiko KohariOlari Aasa
2003Ei toimunud
2002Gert PiksarRunnar LindepuuMarkko Abel
2001Gert PiksarMarkko AbelRoman Krainik
2000Ei toimunud
1999Kristjan LutterMeelis MaripuuKert Kirotus
1998Indrek PuntsoKristjan LutterTaavi Tamsalu
1997Roman KrainikGert PiksarPäärn Brauer
1996Roman KrainikGert PiksarMadis Kotli
1995Marko KikasMadis KotliMarkko Abel
1994Info puudub
1993Markko AbelMeelis KivirandLauri Tamberg